Leadership
Awards & Recognition
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Search Results

Richard J. Antonelli

Shareholder

Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Employment & Labor
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Timothy S. Bytner

    Senior Counsel

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Environmental
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Matthew S. Casto

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Construction
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • Kentucky
  • Ohio
  • West Virginia
  • Christian A. Farmakis

    Shareholder;
    Management Committee;
    Vice Chairman of the Board

    Practice Areas:
  • Corporate & Commercial
  • Construction
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Real Estate
  • Turn Key Transaction Services
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Marc J. Felezzola

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • New Jersey
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Kurt F. Fernsler

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • D. Matthew Jameson III

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • New Jersey
  • Pennsylvania
  • James D. (JD) Mazzocco

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Litigation
  • Transportation Safety
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • John A. McCreary, Jr.

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Employment & Labor
  • Construction
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Ohio
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Esther Soria Mignanelli

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • James D. Miller

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Robert M. Palumbi

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • New Jersey
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Richard W. Saxe, Jr.

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Timothy A. Schoonover

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Construction
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • State College, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • David E. White

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Michael H. Winek

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Environmental
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Ohio
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia