Leadership
Awards & Recognition
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Search Results

Stephen A. Antonelli

Shareholder

Practice Areas:
  • Employment & Labor
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Paul J. Atencio

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Ohio
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Chester R. Babst III

    Founding Shareholder; Management Committee; Chairman of the Board

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Steven F. Baicker-McKee

    Of Counsel

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • District of Columbia
  • Pennsylvania
  • Mary H. Binker

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Corporate & Commercial
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Real Estate
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Donald C. Bluedorn II

    Shareholder;
    Management Committee

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Katrina N. Bowers

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • West Virginia
  • Heather A. Brooks

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Corporate & Commercial
  • Creditors' Rights & Insolvency
  • Real Estate
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Lisa M. Bruderly

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Environmental
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Anthony R. Burgess

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Meredith L. Calfe

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Christopher W. Capcara

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Ohio
  • Pennsylvania
  • Matthew S. Casto

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Construction
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • Kentucky
  • Ohio
  • West Virginia
  • Kathy K. Condo

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • James V. Corbelli

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Amie L. Courtney

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Public Sector
  • Environmental
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Keith J. Coyle

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Transportation Safety
  • Location:
  • Washington, DC
  • Admitted In:
  • District of Columbia
  • Pennsylvania
  • James Curry

    Managing Shareholder, Washington, DC Office

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Transportation Safety
  • Location:
  • Washington, DC
  • Admitted In:
  • District of Columbia
  • Maryland
  • Mark K. Dausch

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Kevin K. Douglass

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Christian A. Farmakis

    Shareholder;
    Management Committee;
    Vice Chairman of the Board

    Practice Areas:
  • Corporate & Commercial
  • Construction
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Real Estate
  • Turn Key Transaction Services
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Bridget T. Ferris

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Leonard Fornella

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Employment & Labor
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Brittany A. Fox

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • North Dakota
  • Pennsylvania
  • Kevin J. Garber

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania