Leadership
Awards & Recognition
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Search Results

Chester R. Babst III

Founding Shareholder; Management Committee; Chairman of the Board

Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Steven F. Baicker-McKee

    Of Counsel

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • District of Columbia
  • Pennsylvania
  • Lisa M. Bruderly

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Environmental
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Kathy K. Condo

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • James V. Corbelli

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Mark K. Dausch

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Alana E. Fortna

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Employment & Labor
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Kevin J. Garber

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Jennifer J. Hicks

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Employment & Labor
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • West Virginia
  • D. Matthew Jameson III

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • New Jersey
  • Pennsylvania
  • Jean M. Mosites

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Christopher B. (Kip) Power

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • Kentucky
  • West Virginia
  • Mark D. Shepard

    Shareholder;
    Management Committee

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Robert M. Stonestreet

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Environmental
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • Ohio
  • West Virginia
  • Robert W. Thomson

    Of Counsel

    Practice Areas:
  • Environmental
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Ohio
  • Pennsylvania
  • Timothy C. Wolfson

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Environmental
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania