Leadership
Awards & Recognition
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Search Results

Richard J. Antonelli

Shareholder

Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Employment & Labor
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Stephen A. Antonelli

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Employment & Labor
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Anthony R. Burgess

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Matthew S. Casto

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Construction
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • Kentucky
  • Ohio
  • West Virginia
  • Kathy K. Condo

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • James V. Corbelli

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Kevin K. Douglass

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Leonard Fornella

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Employment & Labor
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Jennifer J. Hicks

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Employment & Labor
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • West Virginia
  • Timothy M. Miller

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • West Virginia
  • Jean M. Mosites

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Christopher B. (Kip) Power

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • Kentucky
  • West Virginia
  • Timothy A. Schoonover

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Construction
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • State College, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Mark D. Shepard

    Shareholder;
    Management Committee

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Steven B. Silverman

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Employment & Labor
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Robert M. Stonestreet

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Environmental
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • Ohio
  • West Virginia
  • David E. White

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania