Leadership
Awards & Recognition
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Search Results

Keith J. Coyle

Shareholder

Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Transportation Safety
  • Location:
  • Washington, DC
  • Admitted In:
  • District of Columbia
  • Pennsylvania
  • Gregory D. Cribbs

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Corporate & Commercial
  • Creditors' Rights & Insolvency
  • Real Estate
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Ohio
  • Pennsylvania
  • James Curry

    Managing Shareholder, Washington, DC Office

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Transportation Safety
  • Location:
  • Washington, DC
  • Admitted In:
  • District of Columbia
  • Maryland
  • Erica Koehl Dausch

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Corporate & Commercial
  • Creditors' Rights & Insolvency
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Mark K. Dausch

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Shannon DeHarde

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Hetal S. Dhagat

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Environmental
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • New York
  • Pennsylvania
  • Colleen Grace Donofrio

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Environmental
  • Location:
  • Sewell, NJ
  • Admitted In:
  • New Jersey
  • Pennsylvania
  • Kevin K. Douglass

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Litigation
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Elizabeth A. Dupuis

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Corporate & Commercial
  • Real Estate
  • Creditors' Rights & Insolvency
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • State College, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Christian A. Farmakis

    Shareholder;
    Management Committee;
    Vice Chairman of the Board

    Practice Areas:
  • Corporate & Commercial
  • Construction
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Real Estate
  • Turn Key Transaction Services
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Marc J. Felezzola

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • New Jersey
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • W. Dane Fennell

    Staff Attorney

    Practice Areas:
  • Corporate & Commercial
  • Real Estate
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Kurt F. Fernsler

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Construction
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Bridget T. Ferris

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Leonard Fornella

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Employment & Labor
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Alana E. Fortna

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Litigation
  • Employment & Labor
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Brittany A. Fox

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • North Dakota
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Kevin J. Garber

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Environmental
  • Litigation
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Norman E. Gilkey

    Of Counsel

    Practice Areas:
  • Corporate & Commercial
  • Creditors' Rights & Insolvency
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Alyssa E. Golfieri

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Public Sector
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Timothy H. Goodman

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Transportation Safety
  • Location:
  • Washington, DC
  • Admitted In:
  • District of Columbia
  • Meredith Odato Graham

    Associate

    Practice Areas:
  • Environmental
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Steven M. Green

    Managing Shareholder, Charleston Office

    Practice Areas:
  • Energy & Natural Resources
  • Location:
  • Charleston, WV
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • West Virginia
  • Marcia L. Grimes

    Shareholder

    Practice Areas:
  • Real Estate
  • Corporate & Commercial
  • Creditors' Rights & Insolvency
  • Public Sector
  • Location:
  • Pittsburgh, PA
  • Admitted In:
  • Pennsylvania
  • Texas